29. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 17.10.2010
 

29. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 17.10.2010,  
       
Sää: +2, puolipilvinen  
Osanottajia: 192, osanottoennätys   
       
Tytöt 12 v. 2,2 km
1 Simona Luts Porvoon Akilles 08,52
2 Tinja Uhlenius Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 09,34
3 Sandra Luts Porvoon Akilles 10,15
4 Pinja Kotinurmi Orimattilan Jymy 10,33
5 Siiri Kortejärvi Porvoon Urheilijat 10,45
6 Laura Kota-aho Mäntsälä 11,14
7 Ada Kiiski Porvoon Urheilijat 13,20
8 Kia Mattila Laukkosken Taimi 19,30
9 Senja Pantti Sibbo Vargarna 19,40
       
Pojat 12 v. 2,2 km
1 Remi Lindholm Lovisa Tor 07,56
2 Kevin Lindholm Lovisa Tor 08.26
3 Daniel Kotinurmi Orimattilan Jymy 09,19
4 Otto Hytönen Hinthaaran Viri 10,05
5 Eetu Martikainen Sipoo 10,29
6 Elmo Gerkman Laukkosken Taimi 11,10
7 Perttu Hytönen Hinthaaran Viri 11,22
8 Aaro Tuohi Nukarin Haka 11,32
9 Väino Savolainen Nukarin Haka 12,30
10 Viljo Savolainen Nukarin Haka 13,29
11 Santeri Kortejärvi Porvoon Urheilijat 13,58
12 Arttu Tuohi Nukarin Haka 17,28
       
Naiset 6,8 km
1 Johanna Lindholm Lovisa Tor 24,54
2 Riikka Pynnönen Helsinki 27,38
3 Anna Elffors Borgå Akhilles 29,00
4 Laura Leijola Delta 30,45
5 Marika Reebs Suomenlinna 31,12
6 Sandra Riihola Keravan Urheilijat 31,16
7 Tiina Sassi Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 32,19
8 Eija Stark Helsinki 32,43
9 Aija Nikkilä Mäntsälä 33,23
10 Hanna Kangassalo Keravan Uimarit 34,16
11 Teresa Tynkkynen Vaasa 36,52
       
Naiset 40v 6,8 km
1 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 28,42
2 Lea Martikainen Sipoo 29,04
3 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat 30,18
4 Saila Savolainen Nukarin Haka 38,22
5 Nina Maukkonen Sipoo 40,13
6 Marianne Nyman Vantaa 41,34
7 Merja Sassi Lohja 42,27
       
Miehet 60 v. 6,8 km
1 Eino Lång Hyvinkää 29,03
2 Kari Viljakainen Porvoon Urheilijat 29,35
3 Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry 29,45
4 Pekka Suhonen Kerava 30,53
5 Keijo Koivula Spove 32,17
6 Jorma Seppälä Tuusulan Voimaveikot 32,41
7 Erlond Elof Sipoo 35,21
8 Teijo Erixon Vihdin Veteraaniurheilijat 36,00
9 Kim Bergroth HIFK 51,13
       
Miehet 70 v. 6,8 km
1 Veli Janhunen Laukkosken Taimi 31,17
2 Raimo Huppunen Sporttiveteraanit 33,25
3 Lasse Tukonen PHVU 34,05
4 Kaarlo Pasanen Kunto-Pirkat 39,40
       
Miehet Yleinen 14,3 km
1 Antti Parjanne Sjundeå IF 49,42
2 Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku 50,52
3 Ole Halonen Kotka 52,03
4 Timo Hytönen Hinthaaran Viri 52,20
5 Miika Laine Kymin Suunnistajat 52,51
6 Marko Savolainen Helsingin Jyry 52,52
7 Tommi Lappalainen Suomenlinna 53,13
8 Jani Puhakka Karhulan Katajaiset 53,47
9 Arvo Luts Rautakourat 57,09
10 Janne Pihlajamäki Itä-Helsingin Dynamo 57,43
11 Mikko Raunio Itä-Helsingin Dynamo 58,26
12 Lukas Lindberg Sibbo Vargarna 65,30
       
Miehet 40 v. 14,3 km
1 Harri Sippola Helsinki 50,10
2 Kalevi Hyppönen Vantaa 51,55
3 Patrik Maukkonen Laukkosken Taimi 53,17
4 Christer Lindberg Sibbo Vargarna 53,22
5 Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 54,19
6 Janne-Pekka Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 56,10
7 Esko Peura Helsinki 57,44
8 Ove Simosas OK Orient 58,13
9 Kimmo Laine Kymin Suunnistajat 60,06
10 Kai Mäkelä PHVU 60,48
11 Antti Kilpeläinen Laukkosken Taimi 66,20
       
Miehet 50 v. 14,3 km
1 Auvo Kouvo Kuusankoski 58,40
2 Esko Suomalainen Lapinjärvi 60,00
3 Pertti Jäppinen PU 60,24
4 Esa Keskikallio Askola 63,05
5 Pertti Kylmälä Lahti 65,20
6 Matti Harju   66,25
7 Tapani Mäkelä Keravan Urheilijat 99,08
       
Kuntosarja 6,8 km
1 Jarkko Vuollet Mäntsälä 24,44
2 Harri Karjalainen Helsinki 25,15
3 Sami Kuisma Riihimäki Kiista-veikot 25,58
4 Sasu Halme Keravan Urheilijat 26,26
5 Jaakko Ranta Tuusulan Voimaveikot 28,07
6 Elijas Hietanen Porvoon Urheilijat 29,22
7 Rauno Ranta Tuusula 29,55
8 Arto Kota-aho Mäntsälä 32,10
9 Hemmo Sumkin Kerava 33,05
10 Timo Paananen Laukkoski 33,23
11 Seppo Lehtinen Tuusulan Voima-veikot 33,53
12 Mika Vuorinen Porvoo 34,22
13 Reijo Piira KeU 34,59
14 Raimo Soininen Hattula 35,40
15 Herbert Fallström Porvoon Urheilijat 36,04
16 Tage Lemström IP-08 36,08
17 Beatrice Enroth Porvoon Akilles 38,18
18 Leif Martin GV-kondis 38,38
19 Pia Ritaluoma Järvenpää 39,34
20 Essi Kuisma Mäntsälä 40,05
21 Raimo Tuisku Sportti Veteraanit 40,30
22 Harri Sassi Lohja 40,44
23 Pirjo Piironen Tuusulan Voima-veikot 40,49
24 Eino Laurinkoski Laukkoski 41,12
25 Jari Laurinkoski Laukkoski 41,13
26 Eveliina Hämäläinen Helsinki 42,05
27 Pentti Ylöstalo Porvoo 42,24
28 Arto Pasio Salo 43,37
29 Katja Pellikka Laukkoski 44,27
30 Marko Hallikainen Miekkiön Kuntoilijat 48,12
31 Risto Ampuja Hamarin Elo 48,39
32 Maili Mälkönen Miekkiön Kuntoilijat 48,46
33 Tiina Eräpalo Ruotsinpyhtää 48,47
34 Tiina Björn Porvoo 48,48
35 Jonathan Björksten Porvoon Akilles 52,20
36 Jens Björksten Porvoon Akilles 52,24
37 Rainer Laurila Porvoo 54,06
38 Annette Sillfors Porvoo  61,15
39 Risto Mantere Askola 61,16
40 Sirkka Hämäläinen Orimattila 64,29
41 Erik Holmström Helsinki 65,23
42 Marina Ekestam-Holmström Helsinki 65,23
43 Joonas Paananen Pornainen 65,41
44 Sten-Olof Ahlberg Forsby 67,15
45 Gun Ahlberg Forsby 67,15
46 Camilla Siren Laukkoski 68,09
47 Pirkko Mantere Tuusula 68,37
48 Victoria Fredriksson Laukkoski 71,16
49 Nicole Fredriksson Laukkoski 71,23
50 Helena Fredriksson Laukkoski 74,06
51 Taina Jankkari Helsinki 74,06
52 Raili Kouvo Kuusankoski ei aikaa
53 Ulla Leppänen Kerava ei aikaa
54 Aija Pukki Helsinki ei aikaa
55 Reijo Vanne PakVi keskeytti
       
Kunto 14,3 km
1 Jari Pekonen Elo 58,42
2 Pasi Liimatainen Tuusula 59,53
3 Mika Kulmala Järvenpää 60,37
4 Rune Svärd Porvoo 61,47
5 Roope Myllyniemi Tuusula 64,45
6 Jaakko Lunden Hedy 65,32
7 Aulis Salo Porvoo 66,04
8 Marko Virtanen Klaukkala 66,49
9 Aki Kaivola Itä-Helsingin Dynamo 68,06
10 Eero Eskinen Järvenpää 70,10
11 Max Pekkala Helsinki 70,10
12 Jukka Myllyniemi Tuusula 70,35
13 Tero Soikkeli Tuusula 70,45
14 Veli Pantti Sipoo 71,13
15 Tom Leppänen Keravan Urheilijat 71,16
16 Venni Riepponen Mäntsälä 71,57
17 Pentti Mylläri Adios! 72,45
18 Jarno Järvi Orimattila 72,51
19 Juha-pekka Hämäläinen Lahti 74,30
20 Hannu Ikonen IULY 74,53
21 Janne Martin GV-Kondis 75,57
22 Marja Jokinen Halkia 76,13
23 Vesa Ämtö Halkia 76,13
24 Tuomo Paananen Pornainen 76,35
25 Patrik Blomqvist Kotka 77,11
26 Christoffer Fredriksson Laukkoski 77,16
27 Rauno Suonpää Taimi 77,32
28 Pauli Mainio Haarajoki 77,33
29 Pauli Igonen Mäntsälä 77,35
30 Jorma Väkiparta Peltolan pedot 77,40
31 Kristian Pietarinen Järvenpää 77,57
32 Jussi Jokilehto Halkia 77,58
33 Johanna Viita Järvenpää 80,18
34 Kari Ritala Vantaa 81,05
35 Ville Kähkönen Helsinki 81,29
36 Marcus Fredriksson Laukkoski 82,51
37 Johnny Mård Sipoo 82,56
38 Christian Mård Vantaa 82,56
39 Laura Helenius Helsinki 83,06
40 Anders Mård Sipoo 83,06
41 Ander Sjöholm SV 83,42
42 Kerstin Ahl SV 83,59
43 Jonas Mård Sipoo 83,59
44 Boris Mård Sipoo 83,59
45 Arja Rantalainen Nate 84,46
46 Petri Pietarinen Pornainen 87,18
47 Martti Pirhonen Peltolan pedot 97,38
48 Martti Puronen Peltolan pedot 97,38
49 Tiina Kärkkäinen Helsinki 99,07
50 Pernilla Falk Kerava 99,08
51 Tuija Rantalainen Nate 105,56
52 Enni Eriksson Hinthaara 137,38