XXX KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 16.10.2011
 

 

30. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 16.10.2011  
Sää: Pilvinen +8C
Osanottajia: 188     
       
Tytöt 12 vuotta 2,2 km
1 Ada Jalkanen Porvoon Urheilijat 8.26,5
2 Sandra Jordman Lovisa Tor 8.43,5
3 Yvonne Jussila Sibbo Vargarna 9.35,5
4 Rhonda Jalkanen Porvoon Urheilijat 9.37,0
5 Siiri Kortejärvi Porvoon Akilles 9.37,1
6 Mette Lindholm Lovisa Tor 10.34,5
7 Carla Jalkanen Porvoon Urheilijat 11.15,0
8 Inka Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 13.11,0
9 Victoria Lindberg Sibbo Vargarna 16.17,0
10 Victoria Fredriksson Laukkoski 16.18,0
11 Vanessa Lindberg Sibbo Vargarna 16.24,0
12 Kia Mattila Laukkosken Taimi 19.36,0
       
Pojat 12 vuotta 2,2 km
1 Kevin Lindholm Lovisa Tor 8.10,0
2 Robin Jalkanen Porvoon Urheilijat 8.26,0
3 Ilari Haltia KU-58 9.11,0
4 Aron Pyssysalo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 9.35,7
5 Benjamin Fransman UFK 11.20,5
6 Atte Salovaara Laukkosken Taimi 12.50,0
7 Santeri Kortejärvi Porvoon Akilles 13.38,5
       
Naiset 6,8 km    
1 Emma Jalkanen Porvoon Urheilijat 26.41,0
2 Aurora Holopainen Porvoon Urheilijat 26.49,0
3 Sanna Kullberg KU-58 27.14,0
4 Petra Tynjälä Porvoon Urheilijat 29.29,0
5 Nora Horn Porvoon Urheilijat 29.31,0
6 Mona Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat 29.54,0
7 Sandra Riihola Keravan Urheilijat 30.10,0
8 Vera Horn Porvoon Urheilijat 30.12,0
9 Venla Paunonen Turun Urheiluliitto 31.31,0
10 Aino Paunonen Turun Urheiluliitto 32.38,0
11 Arja Hämäläinen Laukkoski 37.43,0
       
Naiset 40 v. 6,8 km
1 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 28.50,0
2 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat 30.13,0
3 Maili Mälkkönen Miekkiön Kuntoilijat 49.03,0
       
Miehet Yleinen 14,3 km
1 Ole Halonen Kotka 51.15,0
2 Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku 52.09,0
3 Kim Lönnström Akilles 53.32,0
4 Sam Fransman UFK 62.02,0
       
Miehet 40 v. 14,3 km
1 Janne Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 52.04,0
2 Patrik Maukkonen Laukkosken Taimi 53.34,0
3 Rosario Torrisi Espoon Tapio 53.55,0
4 Kalevi Hyppönen Vantaa 55.06,0
5 Matti Hannikainen Helsinki 56.55,0
6 Kimmo Laine Kymin Suunnistajat 61.32,0
7 Raimo Manninen Porlammin Pamaus 64.05,0
8 Vesa Syrjälä Helsinki 68.03,0
       
Miehet 50 v. 14,3km
1 Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 55.45,0
2 Heikki Alen PHVU 56.46,0
3 Jari Lindholm Mäntsälän Urheilijat 60.27,0
4 Boris Mård Sibbo Vargarna 64.02,0
5 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat 64.32.0
6 Jukka Petersohn Laukkosken Taimi 65.11,0
7 Ilpo Marjeta Stockmann 72.21,0
8 Hannu Ikonen Suomen Luonnonsuojeluliitto 74.55,0
       
Miehet 60 v. 6,8 km
1 Alf Cederlund Imatran Urheilijat 29.09,0
2 Jorma Seppälä TVV 31.40,0
3 Erkki Eloranta Tesjoki 32.32,0
       
Miehet 70 v. 6,8 km
1 Raimo Huppunen Spove 34.39,0
2 Allan Juntunen Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 35.36,0
3 Lasse Tukonen PHVU 35.48,0
4 Kaj Nyqvist Spove 37.21,0
5 Keijo Löytty Hollola 37.46,0
6 Yrjö Vihma Vantaa 39.30,0
       
Kuntosarja 14,3 km
1 Esko Peura  Helsinki  59.31,5
2 Niklas Björkell Akilles Ski  60.04,0
3 Tomi Lauren Porvoo 60.14,0
4 Jari Pekonen Hamarin Elo 60.19,0
5 Eero Koskela  ASKU  63.57,0
6 Matti Harju Porvoo  64.14,0
7 Antti Kilpeläinen  Laukkosken Taimi  64.26,0
8 Karo Myyrä Porvoo  64.30,0
9 Risto Kanerva Helsinki  65.19,0
10 Fredrik Blomstedt  Sipoo  65.49,0
11 Jukka Majander Porvoon Urheilijat  66.00,0
12 Jaakko Lunden Helsinki 66.43,0
13 Pentti Mylläri  Adios!  66.45,0
14 Eero Keskinen  Järvenpää 66.49,0
15 Ahl Kerstin  Sibbo Vargarna  68.00,0
16 Sami Niemi  Porvoo  68.16,0
17 Antti Kokkonen  Espoo 69.38,0
18 Matti Rytkölä Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 69.52,0
19 Jari Vesterbacka  Porvoon Urheilijat  71.18,0
20 Teijo Alvasto  Espoo  71.39,0
21 Mikko-Ville Toivonen  Teijon Talli  71.41,0
22 Kari Ranta  Järvenkiertäjät 72.54,0
23 Tuomo Vesterbacka  Porvoon Urheilijat  73.07,0
24 Juha Pesonen  Traktor Espoo 73.20,0
25 Marita Rajala Orimattila  73.30,0
26 Mickos Anders  Sipoo  74.44,0
27 Hanne Salminen  Järvenpää 75.12,0
28 Patrik Blomqvist Karhulan Katajaiset 75.57,0
29 Martti Paasikallio  Järvenpää  77.40,0
30 Jussi Loikkanen  Vantaa 78.13,0
31 Asko Pylkkö  Porvoo  78.43,0
32 Vesa Luomala Helsinki  80.49,0
33 Marcus Fredriksson  Laukkoski  81.23,0
34 Lahtinen Tommi Laukkosken VPK 83.08,0
35 Pekka Kalliojärvi Laukkosken VPK 83.08,0
36 Tapio Passinen  Traktor Espoo 83.54,0
37 Piia Paavola  Tuusula  86.07,0
38 Annika Segerståle-Lötjönen  Sipoo  86.07,0
39 Arja Rantalainen  Nastolan Terä  86.56,0
40 Paula Harmokivi-Saloranta  Lahti  88.17,5
41 Mika Kaakinen  Järvenpää 89.57,0
42 Petra Karikoski  Teijon Talli  90.57,0
43 Eeri-Mari Rönnberg KU-58 93.12,0
44 Marja Nykänen  Teijon Talli  93.59,0
45 Sirpa Tuohinen  Vantaa  94.41,0
46 Tomi Hietapakka  Laukkosken Taimi  97.21,0
47 Anders Sjöholm  Sibbo Vargarna  99.17,0
48 Martti Puronen  Peltolan Pedot  99.17,0
49 Martti Pirhonen  Peltolan Pedot  99.17,0
50 Jorma Väkiparta  Peltolan Pedot  99.17,0
51 Siljamäki Tom  Isoniityn Iisakit  102.19,0
52 Tuija Rantalainen  Häjyt  107.16,0
  Kaj Blomqvist  Stefan Löfving Skiteam  Ei aikaa
  Tom Wickholm  Sibbo  Ei aikaa
       
Kuntosarja 6,8 km
1 Jaakko Ranta Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 25.44,0
2 Sami Kuisma Riihimäki 25.59,0
3 Anton Pyssysalo Keski-uudenmaan yleisurheilu 26.32,5
4 Janne-Pekka Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 27.56,0
5 Jesper Jussila Sibbo Vargarna 28.27,5
6 Peter Kullberg LaLo 30.02,0
7 Rauno Ranta Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 30.11,0
8 Teuvo Lähde Kerkkoon urheilijat 31.31,0
9 Mika Pesonen Laukkosken Taimi 32.01,0
10 Kari Saranpää Helsinki 32.57,0
11 Timo Rantanen Pornainen 33.40,0
12 Mathias Kalliokoski Järvenpää 33.49,0
13 Mika Vuorinen Porvoo 33.51,0
14 Magnus Lindberg Sipoo 34.06,0
15 Eero Kivistö Lahti 35.24,0
16 Leila Nykänen Porvoo 35.32,0
17 Reijo Vanne Pakilan Visa 36.12,0
18 Kari Ritala Vantaa 36.45,0
19 Tage Lemström IP-08 36.47,0
20 Tuomas Kivistö Hollola 36.52,0
21 Christoffer Fredriksson Laukkoski 37.10,0
22 Aarno Salonen Spove 38.21,0
23 Jari Laurinkoski Laukkoski 38.50,5
24 Eino Laurinkoski Laukkoski 38.50,6
25 Perttu Pitkänen Hausjärvi 38.59,0
26 Jan Backman Porvoo 39.05,0
27 Henrik Packalen Sipoo 39.15,0
28 Eero Sinkkonen Pornaisten VPK 39.18,0
29 Jari Hämäläinen Pornaisten VPK 39.21,0
30 Siska Koskela Askola 39.22,0
31 Beatrice Enroth Porvoon akilles 39.23,0
32 Nicklas Backman Porvoo 39.26,0
33 Ulrika Brunberg Porvoo 39.58,0
34 Pauli Mönttinen Laukkoski 40.05,0
35 Jonna Backman Porvoo 40.07,0
36 Kim Backman Porvoo 40.07,5
37 Pirjo Piiroinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 40.47,0
38 Veliville Korpela Pornaisten VPK 41.03,0
39 Miska Salonen Pornaisten VPK 42.46,0
40 Pentti Ylöstalo Porvoo 43.36,0
41 Airi Järvinen Hollola 43.37,0
42 Tom Leppänen Keravan urheilijat 44.04,0
43 Hanna Kalliojärvi Laukkoski 45.04,0
44 Ulla Leppänen Kerava 45.28,0
45 Minna Loikkanen Vantaa 46.07,0
46 Tiina Eräpalo Ruotsinpyhtää 46.07,0
47 Nicole Fredriksson Laukkoski 47.02,0
48 Silja Lindqvist Porvoo 47.42,0
49 Marko Hallikainen Miekkiön kuntoilijat 49.03,0
50 Camilla Siren Pornainen 53.53,0
51 Matti Berg Askola 57.27,0
52 Sirkka Hämäläinen   63.40,0
53 Enni Eriksson Hinthaara 63.46,0
54 Risto Mantere Askola 70.20,0
55 Helena Fredriksson Laukkoski 73.41,0
56 Taina Jankkari Laukkoski 73.42,0
57 Tuula Pirhonen Kerava 89.14,0
58 Tarja Seppänen Kerava 89.14,0
59 Leena Pirhonen Helsinki 89.52,0
  Anneli Purolinna Nummisten vilkas ei aikaa
  Mikko Purolinna Nummisten vilkas ei aikaa
  Arvo Nurmela RaKe ei aikaa
  Riitta Ruskeapää Laukkoski ei aikaa
  Risto Ampuja Hamarin elo ei aikaa
  Kirsti Puronen Kerava ei aikaa
  Virpi Felt Laukkoski ei aikaa
  Anne Väänänen Helsinki ei aikaa
  Päivi Mäkelä Laukkoski ei aikaa
  Jaana Lindh Sipoo ei aikaa