XXXII KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 19.10.2014
 

33. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 19.10.2014  
Sää: +5c, sateinen ja tuulinen syyssää    
Osanottajia:78       
         
TULOKSET:      
Naiset 6,8 km      
1 Kaarina Lehtonen Hyvinkäänseudun Urheilijat 28.15  
2 Sandra Riihola Keravan Urheilijat 32.53  
3 Kaisa Nykänen Tuusula 36.58  
4 Vessu Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 39.29  
         
Naiset 40v 6,8 km      
1 Johanna Lindholm Lovisa Tor 25.18  
2 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat 30.29  
3 Tuija Hovilehto Porvoon Urheilijat 32.06  
4 Beatrice Enroth Porvoo 34.41  
5 Maria Lindberg NSU 42.11  
         
Miehet 14,3 km      
1 Jarkko Hamberg Lahden Ahkera 49.25  
2 Olli Rinne Pornainen 58.17  
3 Markus Roukala KUY 62.25  
4 Adam Chabowski Helsinki 69.59  
5 Marko Peitsoma Uusimaa juoksee 33.00 6,8km
         
Miehet 40 v. 14,3 km      
1 Janne Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 51.41  
2 Jari Pekonen Hamarin Elo 56.21  
3 Janne-Pekka Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 58.56  
4 Jari Lehtonen Riihimäki 66.12  
         
Miehet 50 v. 14,3 km      
1 Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat 53.11  
2 Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 56.53  
3 Aulis Salo Porvoon Urheilijat 58.40  
4 Anders Kullström   60.38  
         
Miehet 60 v. 6,8 km      
1 Eino Lång Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 29.04  
2 Auvo Kouvo Kuusankoski 30.12  
3 Ilpo Iso-Peura Kankaanpään Urheilijat 30.35  
4 Kari Viljakainen Porvoon Urheilijat 31.14  
5 Eljas Hietanen Porvoon Urheilijat 33.12  
6 Jorma Seppälä TVV 33.55  
7 Jorma Sipilä Ratula 42.05  
8 Hannu Honkanen PHVU  ---  
         
Tytöt 12 v. 2,2 km      
1 Rhonda Jalkanen Porvoon Urheilijat 8.20  
2 Jessica Hjort Porvoon Urheilijat 8.25  
3 Carla Jalkanen Porvoon Urheilijat 8.57  
4 Mette Lindholm Lovisa Tor 9.13  
5 Victoria Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 9.48  
6 Inka Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 10.30  
7 Matilda Latvala Tuusula 11.33  
8 Stella Chekir Vantaa ilman ajanottoa  
9 Sarah Chekir Vantaa ilman ajanottoa  
         
Pojat 12 v. 2,2 km      
1 Paulus Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 8.12  
2 Atte Nevala KU58 8.17  
3 Mikael Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 8.54  
4 Marcus Jaatinen Laukkosken Taimi 10.34  
5 Isac Lindholm Lovisa Tor 10.43  
6 Severi Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 10.47  
         
Kunto 14,3 km      
1 Tommaso Scalet  Helsinki 50.43  
2 Agata Wiaterek Tuusula 74.06  
3 Patrik Blomqvist Karhulan Katajaiset 75.16  
4 Jori Karlsson Mäntsälä 76.27  
5 Timo Räihä Valtuuston urheilukerho, Lahti 77.44  
6 Tiina Hildén Järvenpään Palo 79.07  
7 Petri Svärd Porvoo 80.02  
8 Sabina Morandi Vantaa 80.30  
9 Aleksi Heikkinen Helsinki 82.30  
10 Toms Riekstins Helsinki 82.50  
11 Ivar Glette AC Jazzpa 83.40  
12 Katja Pellikka Laukkoski 84.59  
13 Kari-Matti Sahala Jokimäki 87.43  
14 Tom Siljamäki Isonniityn Iisakit 102.45  
         
Kunto 6,8 km      
1 Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi  Tuusula  31.03  
2 Mathias Kalliokoski Järvenpää 31.59  
3 Matti Rytkölä Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 35.46  
4 Perttu Pitkänen  Hausjärvi 36.27  
5 Herbert Fallström Porvoon Urheilijat 37.26  
6 Terhi Latvala  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 37.35  
7 Tiina Eräpalo  Ruotsinpyhtää 42.13  
8 Venla Heiman  Laukkosken Taimi 42.34  
9 Sanna Tanskanen  Pornainen  43.14  
10 Ukri Helander  Isonniityn Iisakit 43.46  
11 Petri Heino  Isonniityn Iisakit 43.47  
12 Pirjo Piironen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 45.57  
13 Tuija Riekkinen  Helsinki  47.28  
14 Susanna Riekkinen   47.45  
15 Karoliina Palonen   52.44  
16 Siiri Kamppinen   52.44  
17 Sirkka Hämäläinen Orimattila 65.36  
18 Risto Ampuja  Hamarin Elo  67.22  
19 Pentti Ylöstalo   ilman ajanottoa