20. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 2001,
Pornainen

20. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU
21.10.2001

Sää: Pilvipoutaa, +4 °C
Osanottajia: 136

TULOKSET:

  Tytöt 13 v. 2,2 km  
       
1. Mirka Kasper Keravan Urheilijat 9.25
2. Hanna Viita Keravan Urheilijat 9.38
3. Maaret Rantalainen Pukkilan Vesa 9.50
4. Miia Viita Keravan Urheilijat 10.12
       
  Pojat 13 v. 2,2 km  
       
1. Mikko Heikkinen TJU 9.00
2. Anton Weckman IF Stjärna 9.12
3. Simon Weckman IF Stjärna 9.23
4. Niko Rantalainen Pukkilan Vesa 10.26
5. Henri Vahtere Vantaa 11.26
6. Pyry Rantalainen Pukkilan Vesa 11.27
       
  Naiset 6,8 km  
       
1. Päivi Tikkanen VU 24.04
2. Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 26.33
3. Sari Juuti Järvenpää 29.04
4. Tuula Heino-Kyllönen KU-58 29.16
5. Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Sporttiklubi 29.34
6. Malena Lamminsalo Sibbo Vargarna 30.49
7. Kristiina Hotakainen Helsinki Jyry 30.57
       
  Miehet 14,3 km  
       
1. Miika Hernelahti Sjundeå IF 48.38
2. Ari Laapas Rajamäen Rykmentti 48.49
3. Mika Särkelä Oulun NMKY 49.12
4. Janek Lessing Elva Hiihtoseura 50.04
5. Björn Jordas LIF 51.44
6. Jan Bremer Porvoon Akilles 52.03
7. Ronald Bäckström Sibbo Vargarna 52.11
8. Janne-Pekka Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 52.28
9. Tero Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 53.08
10. Jarno Saarela Kerkkoon Urheilijat 53.53
11. Jari Pekonen Porvoo 55.06
12. Arvo Luts Elva Hiihtoseura 61.36
13. Ivar Valge Tallinna 77.04
       
  Miehet 35 v. 14,3 km  
       
1. Timo Vihma Pakilan Visa 50.05
2. Tapio Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 51.34
3. Juha-Pekka Pinomäki PU 52.18
4. Jari Lindholm MU 52.56
5. Hannu Parikka KeU 54.05
6. Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 54.33
7. Markus Hotakainen Helsingin Jyry 55.44
8. Raimo Vahtere Vantaa 57.18
9. Hannu Hämäläinen CCH 57.21
10. Heikki Karjalainen Suuntaveikot 58.52
       
  Miehet 45 v. 14,3 km  
       
1. Toivo Lamminsalo Lahden Urheilijat 54.42
2. Markku Laurikainen Lappeenranta 55.45
3. Esko Hannula Järvenpää 56.21
4. Kari Uotila Eduskunta 60.14
5. Jukka Piirainen TVV 62.14
6. Martti Hienonen Digita Oy 68.38
7. Hannu Pieviläinen Lattiapääll.Pieviläinen 69.05
       
  Miehet 55 v. 6,8 km  
       
1. Pentti Kuutti LuM 25.38
2. Jorma Dambert Joken Talli 27.58
3. Viljo Komulainen Vantaa 28.21
4. Markku Juopperi Oulunkylän Tähti 28.23
5. Veikko Niemi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 28.28
6. Veli Janhunen Laukkosken Taimi 28.31
7. Matti Rytkölä TVV 28.40
8. Reijo Tiira KeU 28.58
9. Sulo Karvonen Gammelbacka 29.01
10. Erkki Eloranta Ruotsinpyhtää 29.17
11. Raimo Lilja Korson Kaiku 31.05
12. Sauli Jaarinen Digita Oy 34.08
       
  Kunto 6,8 km  
       
1. Petri Juutti Savonlinna 25.29
2. Timo Kujala Heinolan Isku 26.05
3. Marko Mäkelä Joken Talli 26.19
4. Tony Meyer Porvoon Akilles 28.20
5. Kimmo Vainio MU 28.35
6. Hannu Salin Tuusula 28.45
7. Raimo Heino Helsingin Jyry 29.20
8. Esko Kemppainen Tuusula 29.28
9. Eero Kivistö Lahti 31.21
10. Esa Tuomisto Jokela 32.17
11. Raimo Soininen Hattula 33.46
12. Pirjo Piironen Tuusula 33.50
13. Pekka Rahkonen Laukkosken Taimi 34.21
14. Rauno Virta Hyvinkää 34.25
15. Ane Hollander PU 34.38
16. Raine Askolin Suunnattomat 34.42
17. Viljo Pesonen Laukkosken Taimi 34.45
18. Seppo Lehtinen Tuusulan VV 34.45
19. Matti Kulmala Tuusulan Tallaajat 35.40
20. Bambi Nyberg GV 36.52
21. Margita Nyström Akilles OK 37.37
22. Lars Meyer Porvoon Akilles 38.47
23. Harri Kammonen Suunnattomat 39.13
24. Johanna Askolin Suunnattomat 39.50
25. Virve Hämäläinen Mäntsälä 39.53
26. Tommi Laakso Huuvari 42.21
27. Martti Laakso Huuvari 42.21
28. Risto Ampuja Porvoo 47.52
29. Arvo Muhonen PiTa 48.57
30. Pirkko Mantere Tuusula 49.21
31. Helena Soininen Hattula 49.27
32. Matti Nokela Sipoo 52.14
33. Carl-Henrik Nyberg GV 52.14
34. Lisbeth Piira Kerava 68.08
35. Marko Rudolf LUM ei aikaa
36. Alpo Honkanen Porvoo ei aikaa
37. Antero Pyykki Taapertajat ei aikaa
       
  Kunto 14,3 km  
       
1. Kyösti Nevalainen Helsinki 1.04.12
2. Veikko Meriläinen   1.04.38
3. Matti Harju Jä-Palo 1.04.57
4. Jouko Heikkonen Järvenpää 1.05.13
5. Eero Keskinen Järvenpää 1.05.14
6. Esko Peura Helsinki 1.05.20
7. Kauko Harteva Turku 1.05.52
8. Pekka Verkasalo Tuusulan Tallaajat 1.06.06
9. Markku Pohjoispuro Finnair 1.08.30
10. Erkki Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1.09.04
11. Seppo Nordling Porvoon Sporttiklubi 1.11.02
12. Tuomo Bergman Pornainen 1.11.05
13. Tapani Ryhänen Espoon Juoksijat 1.11.15
14. Risto Kuisma Laukkosken Taimi 1.11.30
15. Veijo Hyytiäinen Muolaa 1.12.53
16. Pauli Mainio Järvenpää 1.12.53
17. Marjut Rantalainen Pukkilan Vesa 1.14.28
18. Mervi Mäkelä Pukkilan Vesa 1.14.33
19. Pasi Haverinen Helsinki 1.14.37
20. Sven Östman Tuusulan Tallaajat 1.15.09
21. Petra Jolkkonen Porvoo 1.15.27
22. Markus Lehtinen ReRa 1.16.54
23. Anita Pienimäki EUK 1.17.16
24. Marketta Mattila Sipoo 1.17.17
25. Pauli Kytönen Pornainen 1.18.10
26. Kari Valtonen Likolammin US 1.21.23
27. Juha-Pekka Hämäläinen Lahti 1.22.31
28. Hannu Koskinen Järvenpää 1.22.43
29. Asko Koski Koskenpojat 1.22.43
30. Eero Ouri Heituinlahden NS 1.24.44
31. Susanna Fabritius-Haverinen Helsinki 1.26.24
32. Rainer Ansala Metsurit 1.27.11
33. Vesa Paunonen Keravan Urheilijat 1.28.25
34. Timo Kytönen Pornainen 1.57.40
35. Jarmo Ahonen Espoo 1.57.40