21. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 2002,
Pornainen

21. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU
20.10.2002

Sää: Aurinkoinen -4 oC

Osanottajia: 154

TULOKSET:

Tytöt 12 v. 2,2 km
1. Heini Gråsten KeU 9.51
2. Maaret Rantalainen Pukkilan Vesa 10.08
3. Viivi Kiviniitty Läyliäisten Luja 10.26
4. Julia Myrsky Orimattilan Toive 10.42
5. Sanna-Mari Vepsäläinen Hamarin Elo 12.53
Pojat 12 v. 2,2 km
1. Anton Weckman IF Stjärnan 8.55
2. Henri Vahtera Talli 2000 9.07
3. Björn Meriheinä Liljendal IK 9.39
4. Niko Rantalainen Pukkilan Vesa 10.39
5. Pyry Rantalainen Pukkilan Vesa 11.39
6. Joonas Kuisma Laukkosken Taimi 11.52
7. Janne Ikola Orimattila 12.05
8. Jarkko Ikola Orimattila 12.28
Naiset 6,8 km
1. Minna Myllykoski Lapuan Virkiä 25.21
2. Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 26.57
3. Jaana Myrsky Viipurin Urheilijat 27.38
4. Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Sporttiklubi 29.34
5. Katja Pakarinen Helsinki Triathlon 29.41
6. Petra Jolkkonen Porvoon Urheilijat 29.56
7. Malena Lamminsalo Porvoo 31.40
8. Anna Lassila Kerkkoon Urheilijat 32.01
9. Päivi Blom Pornainen 32.42
10. Päivi Viren Myrskylän Myrsky 35.27
Miehet Yleinen 14,3 km
1. Mikko Suihkonen Toholammin Urheilijat 47.34
2. Kari Pietarinen Viipurin Urheilijat 48.10
3. Juha Hirsimäki Jalasjärven Jalas 48.49
4. Marko Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti 49.11
5. Björn Jordas Liljandal IF 51.42
6. Ronald Bäckström IF Sibbo Vargarna 51.49
7. Teemu Tuominen Voikkaan Viesti 52.55
8. Jarno Saarela Kerkkoon Urheilijat 53.15
9. Kim Lönnström Porvoo 55.04
10. Toni Heiskanen Pornainen 59.58
11. Jari Västerbacka Porvoon Urheilijat 1.01.07
12. Henri Andberg Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät 1.01.58
13. Christoffer Hannus Nokia 1.05.25
14. Jukka Heimonen Järvenpää 1.22.58
Miehet 35 v. 14,3 km
1. Krister Lindberg Sibbo Vargarna 50.39
2. Juha-Pekka Pinomäki Porvoon Urheilijat 52.35
3. Janne-Pekka Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 53.09
4. Tapio Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 55.12
5. Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 55.52
6. Esa Mononen   56.21
7. Jouko Heikkonen Järvenpää 57.46
8. Jari Marjomaa Helsinki 58.10
9. Hannu Hämäläinen Helsinki 1.00.10
10. Heikki Karjalainen Suunta Veikot 1.00.16
11. Risto Poutanen Pornainen 1.02.00
12. Jukka Suuronen Keravan Urheilijat 1.02.10
13. Kari Uotila Eduskunta 1.02.38
14. Kai Mäkelä Philips 1.03.40
15. Tapani Törnqvist Kerava 1.05.10
16. Seppo Nurminen Porvoo 1.08.14
17. Mikko Hyväri Helsinki 1.08.38
18. Jouni Suominen Micro Tieto Oy 1.11.01
Miehet 50 v. 14,3 km
1. Matti Lavonen Pakilan Visa 52.29
2. Markku Laurikainen Lappeenranta 56.16
3. Pentti Kuutti L:rannan Urheilumiehet 57.42
4. Esko Hannula Järvenpää 58.50
5. Kari Katainen Vantaa 58.57
6. Bertel Lindell YLE 1.01.17
7. Johannes Hellsten AOK 1.02.52
8. Reijo Parkkola Turku 1.08.01
9. Pentti Haapamäki SpoVe 1.08.25
Miehet 60 v. 6,8 km
1. Veli Janhunen Laukkosken Taimi 28.57
2. Viljo Komulainen Vantaa 29.22
3. Lasse Tukonen Lahti 29.28
4. Veijo Kemppainen Turku 30.02
5. Markku Munukka Tampere 30.46
6. Pauli Ahokas Sipoo 32.05
7. Olavi Lampinen SpoVe 37.59
Kunto 14,3 km
1. Jarmo Hämäläinen Sipoo 58.30
2. Kimmo Laine Kotka 1.00.13
3. Esko Peura Helsinki 1.01.34
4. Rauno Ranta Tuusula 1.01.46
5. Matti Harju Järvenpään Palo 1.01.52
6. Reijo Piira KeU 1.03.28
7. Anette Hallender Porvoon Urheilijat 1.05.48
8. Jari Pekonen Skrebun Talli 1.06.15
9. Timo Rantasalmi Tuusula 1.06.44
10. Maija Ajo Espoon Juoksijat 1.07.27
11. Eero Keskinen Järvenpää 1.07.35
12. Markus Rantasalmi Järvenpää 1.07.36
13. Harri Nieminen Kerkkoon Urheilijat 1.08.34
14. Tapani Ryhänen Espoon Juoksijat 1.08.50
15. Marjut Rantalainen Pukkilan Vesa 1.09.26
16. Sulo Karvonen Gammelbacka 1.10.47
17. Pasi Koivisto Helsinki 1.12.00
18. Merja Lastuvuori HySVeu 1.15.41
19. Lasse Lastuvuori HySVeu 1.15.41
20. Pauli Mainio Järvenpää 1.16.06
21. Tom Wickholm Sipoo 1.17.37
22. Peter Laurén Vantaa 1.17.37
23. Hannu Koskinen Järvenpää 1.20.42
24. Asko Koski Kellokoski 1.20.42
25. Pirkko Keskinen Vantaa 1.20.55
26. Karl-Henrik Nyberg Sipoo 1.20.58
27. Jorma Kylander   1.24.11
28. Seppo Suntio Espoo 1.24.11
29. Eero Ouri Vantaa 1.25.11
30. Arvo Karhapää Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1.26.52
31. Kalevi Kairemo Helsinki 1.28.17
32. Inga-Lil Karlsson Akilles 1.29.05
33. Leo Löfman Akilles 1.29.33
34. Arja Rantalainen Askolan Terä 1.35.30
35. Vesa Paunonen   1.36.55
36. Rainer Ansala Metsurit 1.39.38
37. Tuija Rantalainen Askolan Terä 1.41.04
38. Hely Pajukoski Lappeenranta ei aikaa
39. Jaana Laurikainen Lappeenranta ei aikaa
Kunto 6,8 km
1. Petri Juuti Savonlinna 25.25
2. Marko Mäkelä Joken Talli 26.38
3. Matti Viren Myrskylän Myrsky 27.16
4. Teuvo Suurhasko Lahti 27.44
5. Lasse Viren Myrskylän Myrsky 28.38
6. Raimo Vahteri Vantaa 28.51
7. Matti Rytkölä TVV 29.57
8. Erkki Eloranta Ruotsinpyhtää 31.30
9. Liisa Äijö Lammi 32.22
10. Seppo Lehtinen Tuusulan Voima Veikot 33.13
11. Juha Voutilainen Helsinki 33.19
12. Risto Kuisma Laukkosken Taimi 34.00
13. Risto Kanerva Kotojärvi Golf 34.00
14. Timo Kytönen Pornainen 35.13
15. Bambi Nyberg Sipoo 36.18
16. Karri Kuisma Laukkosken Taimi 36.22
17. Sami Alho Zenith 36.28
18. Pirjo Piironen Tuusula 36.44
19. Karin Hämäläinen Porvoon Sporttiklubi 37.06
20. Mari Rantanen Pornainen 37.36
21. Anita Pienimäki EUK 37.40
22. Raili Holsti Helsinki 37.40
23. Kurt Nevalainen Hamarin Elo 38.13
24. Jouko Turunen GT 41.04
25. Joonas Hinkkanen Golf Talma 41.40
26. Satu Kakko-Strömberg Sipoo 45.16
27. Cira Strom Järvenpää 45.30
28. Sinikka Oravainen Järvenpää 45.30
29. Tarja Tauriainen Hamarin Elo 47.40
30. Ilkka Taipale EUK 49.10
31. Veijo Nieminen Läyliäinen 51.22
32. Arvo Muhonen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 51.22
33. Stig Strömberg Sipoo 58.43
34. Seppo Helminen Uudenmaan kuljettajat 59.58
35. Eila Laine Lahti 1.00.08
36. Inger Hilden Sipoo 1.00.32
37. Antero Pyykki Lappeenranta 1.02.38
38. Veijo Halinen Lappeenranta 1.02.38
39. Karoliina Nevalainen Hamarin Elo 1.13.08
40. Irja Kuisma Laukkosken Taimi ei aika