22. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 2003,
Pornainen

22. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 19.10.2003
Sää: Aurinkoinen +2 oC
Osanottajia 170.

TULOKSET:

Tytöt 12 v. 2,2 km
1. Miia Viita Keravan Urheilijat 9.26
2. Heini Gråsten Keravan Urheilijat 10.11
3. Suvi Halme Keravan Urheilijat 10.17
4. Julia Myrsky Orimattilan Toive 10.43
5. Mari Paananen Järvenpään Palo 11.53
6. Tiina Sassi Lohja 12.21

Pojat 12 v. 2,2 km
1. Mortti Lehtonen Keravan Urheilijat 8.45
2. Oscar Karlsson IF Stjärnan 8.55
3. Sami Keskinen Keravan Urheilijat 9.12
4. Miika Laine Karhulan Katajaiset 9.17
5. Niko Rantalainen Pukkilan Vesa 9.25
6. Samuel Halme Keravan Urheilijat 10.13
7. Pyry Rantalainen Pukkilan Vesa 10.40
8. Vertti Lehtonen Keravan Urheilijat 10.55
9. Tomi Hietapakka Laukkosken Taimi 11.06
10. Janne Ikola Orimattila 11.14
11. Jarkko Ikola Orimattila 11.47
12. Mikael Mäkelä Muuramen Urheilijat 13.07
13. Aleksi Ikola Orimattila 17.08

Naiset 6,8 km
1. Minna Myllykoski Lapuan Virkiä 25.02
2. Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 27.12
3. Jaana Myrsky Viipurin Urheilijat 28.05
4. Taina Nurmikumpu HU-46 29.47
5. Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Sporttiklubi 30.07
6. Anna Lassila Kerkkoon Urheilijat 30.52
7. Anette Holländer Porvoon Urheilijat 30.54
8. Maaret Rantalainen Pukkilan Vesa 31.31
9. Marjut Rantalainen Pukkilan Vesa 32.17
10. Eeva-Stina Karvinen Järvenpää 32.30
11. Anne Niinimaa Askolan Urheilijat 32.32
12. Petra Vuorela Porvoon Urheilijat 32.56

Miehet Yleinen 14,3 km
1. Simo Vannas HKV 46.42
2. Petri Saavalainen Teivo Stayers 46.53
3. Mikko Suihkonen Toholammin Urheilijat 47.52
4. Vesa Erojärvi Teivo Stayers 48.05
5. Mika Särkelä Viipurin Urheilijat 51.54
6. Jarno Saarela Kerkkoon Urheilijat 52.38
7. Matias Hannus GeeBara 55.48
8. Christoffer Hannus GeeBara 56.18
9. Jari Vesterbacka Porvoon Urheilijat 58.19
10. Rene Holst Kesko 58.43

Miehet 35 v. 14,3 km
1. Jaakko Liukkonen Lahden Urheilijat 49.22
2. Jari Salmi Rekolan Raikas 51.59
3. Raimo Manninen Keravan Urheilijat 53.31
4. Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 54.39
5. Esa Mononen Helsinki 56.06
6. Janne-Pekka Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 57.54
7. Raimo Törmälä Tuusulanjärven Urheilijat 58.36
8. Kimmo Laine Kotka 59.02
9. Pekka Kähkönen Srv Viihdytys 1.02.24
10. Kai Mäkelä Bosch Turva 1.03.16
11. Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 1.08.39
12. Mikko Hyväri Helsinki 1.12.30
13. Petteri Sahakangas Helsinki 1.12.30
14. Tuomo Kuisma Kuisman Sora Oy 1.37.10

Miehet 50 v. 14,3 km
1. Matti Lavonen Pakilan Visa 52.42
2. Taisto Lehtinen Helsingin sos.virasto 55.40
3. Pentti Kuutti L:rannan Urheilumiehet 56.26
4. Matti Marttila Kouvola 57.28
5. Alf Cederlund Pyhtää 59.45
6. Esko Hannula Järvenpää 1.01.47
7. Herbert Fallström Porvoo 1.05.39
8. Jouni Koskela Keravan Urheilijat 1.07.17
9. Lasse Martikainen Kouvola 1.14.42
10. Paavo Teräväinen Kuisman Sora Oy 1.37.10

Miehet 60 v. 6,8 km
1. Aarno Salonen SpoVe 29.06
2. Viljo Komulainen SpoVe 29.53
3. Eino Manninen Saarijärven Pullistus 29.57
4. Keijo Koivula SpoVe 30.36
5. Martti Hotanen Porvoo 30.53
6. Teuvo Meskanen Helsingin Jyry 34.32
7. Olavi Lampinen SpoVe 36.57

Kunto 14,3 km
1. Rauno Ranta Tuusula 59.11
2. Mika Markkanen Viipurin Urheilijat 59.13
3. Jari Pekonen Porvoon Urheilijat 59.52
4. Esko Peura Helsinki 1.02.26
5. Markku Paakkanen Espoo 1.02.54
6. Raimo Nieminen Vantaa 1.03.09
7. Eero Keskinen Järvenpää 1.03.18
8. Juha Järvinen LHS 1.04.17
9. Kyösti Nevalainen Helsinki 1.04.24
10. Ari Saapunki Tuusulan Tallaajat 1.05.07
11. Pekka Villanen Laukkosken Taimi 1.05.26
12. Pertti Jäppinen Porvoo 1.05.40
13. Jari Härmä Hollola 1.06.39
14. Mika Jaatinen Lahti 1.06.39
15. Teemu Sipilä Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1.07.34
16. Olli Hiltunen Järvenpää 1.07.40
17. Markku Liukkonen Kustat Kynnet 1.07.45
18. Ilkka Keskinen Kerava 1.07.53
19. Juha Leminen Porvoo 1.08.03
20. Pentti Mylläri Adios 1.08.25
21. Reijo Lietoranta Luhtajoki 1.09.25
22. Veikko Meriläinen Helsinki 1.09.25
23. Petri Sederberg Porvoo 1.09.49
24. Jarmo Reponen Porvoo 1.10.49
25. Jouni Suominen Helsinki 1.11.41
26. Elina Ketonen Tuusula 1.11.42
27. Petra Jolkkonen Porvoon Urheilijat 1.11.43
28. Maija Ajo Espoon juoks. 1.13.11
29. Matti Vuorio Järvenpää 1.14.04
30. Seppo Pigg Järvenpää 1.14.07
31. Kyösti Ronkainen Mustat Kynnet 1.15.08
32. Maija-Sisko Haapasalo Orimattila 1.16.01
33. Pekka Haapasalo Orimattila 1.16.08
34. Esa Tuomisto Jokela 1.16.19
35. Reijo Lahtinen Helsinki 1.17.57
36. Pekka Rahkonen Laukkosken Taimi 1.18.10
37. Pauli Mainio Järvenpää 1.18.17
38. Veikko T. Valkonen Kerava 1.21.02
39. Arvo Karhapää VHS 1.23.34
40. Jani Ilomaa Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.23.43
41. Jyri Ilomaa Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.23.43
42. Seppo Venesjärvi 1.26.41
43. Eero Nurmi Kerava 1.27.16
44. Eero Ouri Vantaa 1.28.09
45. Vesa Paunonen Keravan Urheilijat 1.30.12
46. Antti Hurme Tuusula 1.34.45
47. Pirjo Salo KOSU 1.36.20
48. SilvaLehtonen KOSU 1.36.37
49. Kim Ek Porvoo ilman aikaa

Kunto 6,8 km
1. Petri Juuti Savonlinna 24.50
2. Mikki Lehtonen Keravan Urheilijat 26.00
3. Marko Makelä JokenTalli 26.34
4. Aki Ruotsalainen Hamarin Elo / Grefun talli 27.43
5. Risto Kanerva Helsinki 27.51
6. Marko Manninen HU 46 28.09
7. Jukka Kippilä Pornaisten Vilpas 28.34
8. Matti Rytkölä TVV 29.59
9. Erkki Eloranta Ruotsinpyhtää 31.03
10. Matti Harju Järvenpään Palo 31.53
11. Eero Kivistä Lahti 32.37
12. Jari Hämäläinen Pornainen 34.02
13. Timo Kytönen Pornainen 35.47
14. Raimo Tuisku SpoVe 36.03
15. Pirjo Piironen TVV 36.08
16. Risto Kuisma Laukkosken Taimi 36.22
17. Jaana Nykänen Helsinki 36.24
18. Satu Keskinen Kerava 37.23
19. Timo Virtanen K-UU 37.53
20. Tomi Salonoja Helsinki 37.53
21. Urpo Ponsimaa Helsinki 39.09
22. Risto Ampuja Porvoo 40.35
23. Risto Mantere Askola 41.52
24. Tom Wickholm Kalkkiranta 42.17
25. Pia Wickholm Kalkkiranta 44.38
26. Doris Warelius 44.38
27. Peter Lauren Vantaa 44.41
28. Satu Kokko-Strömberg Helsinki 45.35
29. Liisa Jokitalo Helsinki 47.05
30. Sirpa Mainio Järvenpää 52.17
31. Sirkka-Liisa Hirvonen Länkipohja 52.29
32. Per-Erik Ek Akilles 54.20
33. Stig Strömberg Helsinki 1.00.18
34. Ritva Lehtonen Helsinki 1.00.54
35. Inger Hilden Sipoo 1.02.53
36. Henrik Blom Porvoo ilman aikaa
37. Lottie Blom Porvoo ilman aikaa
38. Rudolf Markof LUM ilman aikaa
39. Antero Pyynikki Lappeenranta ilman aikaa
40. Veijo Halinen Lappeenranta ilman aikaa
41. Tuula Lind Kerava ilman aikaa