24. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU  2005,
Pornainen

24.KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 16.10.2005  
Sää: +8 °c, pilvistä    
Osanottajia: 133    
     
TULOKSET:    
     
Tytöt 12 v. 2,2 km    
1 Anna Karlsson IF Stjärnan 9.32
2 Ronja Sainio MyMy 10.12
3 Taika Rautanen PU 10.16
4 Vanessa Lehtonen US Tähti, Koskenkylä 11.20
5 Ilona Ikola   16.56
     
Pojat 12 v. 2,2 km    
1 Sebastian Franssi Helsingin Jyry 9.26
2 Johan Backman Hamarin Elo 9.39
3 Tomi Hietapakka Laukk.Taimi 9.47
4 Jarkko Ikola   11.36
5 Janne Ikola   12.08
6 Aleksi Ikola   13.53
     
Naiset 6,8 km    
1 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 26.59
2 Sari Juuti KU-58 28.15
3 Peppi Sainio MyMy 29.39
4 Sirpa Nordling PU 29.43
5 Coca Aybar-Amador Mökötuvan talli 30.36
6 Riitta Rasimus Riihimäki 30.49
7 Malena Lamminsalo SV 31.32
8 Susanne Lehtonen US Tähti, Koskenkylä 33.20
9 Sari Ala-Luusua Mäntsälä 39.06
10 Sirkka Hämäläinen   63.45
     
Miehet Yleinen 14,3 km    
1 Teemu Siiskonen Helsinki 50.49
2 Petri Juuti KU-58 52.39
3 Janne-Pekka Nurmi Laukk.Taimi 53.08
4 Björn Jordas LIF 54.22
5 Aki Ruotsalainen Hamarin Elo 56.06
6 Antti Peltola Lahden Ahkera 57.36
7 Jari Pekonen Hamarin Elo 59.16
8 Mårten Hellman  Sibbo 62.08
9 Marko Savolainen LVK 63.52
10 Timo Järvinen Vantaa 76.30
     
Miehet 35 v. 14,3 km    
1 Jaakko Liukkonen Lahden Urheilijat 50.35
2 Janne Tuhkalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 51.07
3 Timo Vihma Pakilan Visa 52.15
4 Kari Nurmi Laukk.Taimi 55.31
5 Jari Uusitalo Porvoo 56.52
6 Kai Riikonen Sanoma 58.32
7 Esko Urpilainen Lahden Urheilijat 59.42
8 Heikki Karjalainen Helsinki 1.00.40
9 Jouni Suominen Helsinki 1.06.24
     
Miehet 50 v. 14,3 km    
1 Heikki Alen PU 54.49
2 Klaus Sjöblom Fortum Loviisa 56.13
3 Alf Cederlund Pyhtää 59.25
4 Lasse Tolonen MyMy 59.40
5 Matti Harju   1.00.44
6 Kenneth Berg Porvoo 1.01.50
7 Pekka Verkasalo Tuusula 1.02.32
8 Bertel Lindell Yle 1.05.51
9 Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan V-V 1.10.20
     
Miehet 60 v. 6,8 km    
1 Veijo Kemppainen Turku 30.43
2 Martin Forström SpoVe 30.52
3 Kari Ranta Järven Kiertäjät 31.04
4 Sulo Karvonen Porvoo 31.24
5 Matti Rytkölä TVV 32.22
6 Rolf Boström PU 33.38
7 Yrjö Vihma Vantaa 36.49
8 Bore Lindström Liljendal 36.56
9 Markus Lehtinen SpoVe 38.01
10 Reijo Liikanen   ilman aikaa
     
Kunto 14,3 km    
1 Juha Menna HKV 51.04
2 Esko Peura Helsinki 59.51
3 Anders Kullström Liljendal 1.00.16
4 Kenneth Sola Haikkoon Kuntoilijat 1.02.42
5 Mats Gustafsson Porvoo 1.03.11
6 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoo 1.03.56
7 Boris Mård Sipoo 1.04.49
8 Jorma Liljemark Helsinki 1.05.02
9 Teemu Kanerva Helsinki 1.06.59
10 Herbert Fallström PU 1.08.05
11 Hemmo Sumkin Kerava 1.10.46
12 Taisto Lehtinen Lahti 1.11.02
13 Markku Kartala Kerava 1.12.17
14 Kim Ek Porvoo 1.13.13
15 Mauri Oksanen Askola 1.14.02
16 Timo Huusko Halkia 1.14.44
17 Markku Hyttinen Halkia 1.14.44
18 Pekka Haapasalo Virenoja 1.14.44
19 Maija-Sisko Haapasalo Virenoja 1.14.44
20 Mats Green Porvoo 1.15.15
21 Kari Ritala Vantaa 1.15.41
22 Esko Malila   1.16.04
23 Tuomo Vesterbacka Porvoo 1.16.24
24 Aki Itänen SV 1.16.34
25 Jan Tois Espoo 1.17.26
26 Tarmo Ojanen Tuusula 1.18.13
27 Tage Törblom Liljendal IK 1.19.08
28 Jaana Nykänen Helsinki 1.20.12
29 Esa Mononen Helsinki 1.20.13
30 Jari Kukkola Järvenpää 1.20.21
31 Jukka Metsänen Porvoo 1.25.15
32 Raili Ojanen Tuusula 1.27.30
33 Monika Höglund Porvoo 1.28.49
34 Sami Lehti Järvenpää 1.29.14
35 Janne Kymäläinen Järvenpää 1.33.52
36 Anders Mård Sipoo Ilman aikaa
37 Doris Warelius Sibbo ilman aikaa
38 Tom Wickholm Sibbo ilman aikaa
39 Pia Wickholm Sibbo ilman aikaa
     
Kunto 6,8 km    
1 Sami Kuisma Riihimäki 25.29
2 Matti Sainio Myrskylä 27.36
3 Janne Jokinen Inton ja Kunto talli 29.28
4 Erkki Eloranta Ruotsinpyhtää 30.23
5 Seppo Paasonen Mökötuvan talli 30.30
6 Elina Kukkasjärvi Kuntosali Pro Condis 32.41
7 Eero Kivistö Lahti 33.18
8 Raimo Elfving   33.33
9 Fredric Forsblom Söderveckoski 34.23
10 Juhani Lehtonen US Tähti, Koskenkylä 34.30
11 Maarit Nevalainen Kuntosali Pro Condis 35.32
12 Harri Vesterbacka Porvoo 36.13
13 Risto Ampuja Hamarin Elo 36.42
14 Börje Karsson Hinthaara 37.00
15 Pirjo Piironen Tuusula 37.17
16 Risto Kuisma Laukkoski 37.23
17 Roope Ojanen Tuusula 37.53
18 Tanja Puranen   38.52
19 Sari Suoniemi Kerkkoo 39.06
20 Johanna Åström Järvenpää 40.26
21 Mikko Kettunen Helsinki 41.06
22 Ann-Kristin Gustafsson Porvoo 44.44
23 Risto Mantere Askola 50.24
24 Monica Mård Sipoo 52.46
25 Sanna Karlsson Söderveckoski 1.00.00
26 Rea Eriksson Hinthaara 1.00.23
27 Enni Eriksson Hinthaara 1.00.25
28 Kira Pietikäinen Porvoo 1.06.28
29 Lauraelina Suoniemi Kerkkoo 1.09.55
30 Jonna Karlsson Söderveckoski 1.09.55
31 Siiri Suoniemi Kerkkoo 1.17.03
32 Sara Suoniemi Kerkkoo 1.17.03
33 Ollipekka Suoniemi Kerkkoo 1.17.03
34 Pirkko Mantere  Tuusula ilman aikaa
35 Tapani Harju Tuulos ilman aikaa