27. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 2008,
Pornainen

27. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 19.10.2008  
       
Sää: +9, pilvistä    
Osanottajia: 134      
       
TULOKSET    
       
Naiset 6,8 km    
1 Riikka Pynnönen Helsinki 28.18
2 Peppi Sainio Myrskylän Myrsky 29.27
3 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat 29.42
4 Ronja Sainio Myrskylän Myrsky 32.24
5 Sari Janhunen Taimi 32.36
6 Sari Neuwerth Pornainen 34.38
7 Henna Classen Helsinki 34.57
8 Jenni Suonpää Taimi 39.35
       
Miehet Yleinen 14,3 km      
1 Matti Viren Myrskylän Myrsky 49.08
2 Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku 49.18
3 Janne Mononen Rekolan Raikas 49.46
4 Antti Parjanne Sjundeå If 50.09
5 Juha Hirsimäki Jalasjärven jalas 50.46
6 Jan Bremer Porvoon Akilles 51.13
7 Lauri Lappalainen Orimattilan Jymy 52.44
8 Rene Holst BS-BU triatlon 54.19
9 Samuli Stenbäck Kuhmoisten Kumu 54.44
10 Janne Väisänen Endurance 55.15
11 Kim Lönnström Porvoon Akilles 55.25
12 Patrik Maukkonen Taimi 56.30
13 Marko Savolainen Helsingin Jyry 56.41
14 Sami Kuisma Riihimäen K-V 62.26
15 Mårten Hellman Sibbo 65.45
16 Petri Juurinen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 67.12
       
Miehet 40 v. 14,3 km      
1 Harri Sippola Vantaa 52.11
2 Janne-Pekka Nurmi Taimi 52.56
3 Rosario Torrisi Espoon Tapiot 53.41
4 Kari Nurmi Taimi 55.32
5 Kalevi Hyppönen Vantaa 59.00
6 Kai Mäkelä PHVU 60.47
7 Urmas Telling Falk 60.52
       
Miehet 50 v. 14,3 km      
1 Heikki Alen Porvoon Urheilijat 54.30
2 Arto Lappalainen Orimattilan Jymy 57.56
3 Klaus Sjöblom Fortum Lovisa 60.16
4 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat 61.07
5 Matti Harju Porvoo 63.10
6 Risto Poutanen Pasu 64.15
7 Ari Lahtinen Halkia 68.25
8 Bertel Lindell Yle 71.49
       
Miehet 60 v. 6,8 km      
1 Martti Luostarinen PHVU 26.39
2 Raimo Hartonen Spove 27.37
3 Juhani Kytöjoki Rastijyry 29.16
4 Pertti Ryynänen Järvenpää  29.38
5 Herbert Fallström PU 31.06
6 Esko Vähäkainu Riihimäki/rahtarit 32.47
       
Tytöt 12 v. 2,2 km      
1 Simona Luts PTL 9.20
2 Emma Jalkanen Pu 9.47
3 Ada Jalkanen Pu 10.36
4 Sandra Luts PTL 10.51
5 Yvonne Jussila Sibbo Vargarna 12.28
6 Julia Suonpää Taimi 28.02
       
Pojat 12 v. 2,2 km      
1 Valdemar Sandell SV 8.38
2 Robin Ryynänen Järvenpään Palo 9.03
3 Emil Lönnström Porvoon Akilles 9.09
4 Jesper Jussila Sibbo Vargarna 9.09
5 Jaakko Ranta Tuusula 10.13
6 Robin Jalkanen Pu 10.21
7 Aku Pirjola Ohkolan Oka 11.38
8 Otto Classen Helsinki 13.56
9 Robin Berntzen Sibbo Vargarna 28.00
       
Kunto 14,3 km      
1 Arvo Luts Rauta-Kourat 60.57
2 Kari Viljakainen Porvoon Urheilijat 61.24
3 Rauno Ranta Tuusula 61.30
4 Jari Pekonen Hamarin Elo 63.00
5 Jorma Liljemark Järvenpää 64.38
6 Tuomas Tommola Kerkkoo 67.04
7 Jan Tois Espoo 68.32
8 Päivi Viren Myrskylän Myrsky 69.06
9 Jukka Parkkonen Porvoo  69.08
10 Mikael Åkermark Porvoo 70.02
11 Ilkka Lähteenmäki Helsingin Jyry 71.36
12 Mikko Mela Mäntsälä  72.02
13 Kari Ranta Järvenkiertäjät 73.12
14 Rauno Suonpää Taimi 73.24
15 Tuomo Vesterbacka Porvoon Urheilijat 73.52
16 Timo Raudus Eksymä 360 74.26
17 Jussi Timgren Mäntsälän Urheilijat 75.51
18 Hannu Salonpää Helsinki 76.40
19 Antton Lounasheimo Helsinki 78.09
20 Veikko Nurmi Helsingin Jyry 78.36
21 Elof Erlund  Kalkkiranta 78.38
22 Matti Teräväinen HKV 79.36
23 Tom Leppänen Keravan Urheilijat 79.55
24 Jani Teräväinen Pornainen 80.58
25 Timo Partanen Pornainen 83.18
26 Anders Sjöholm SV 83.32
27 Petra Kokko Keravan Urheilijat 83.38
28 Patrik Blomqvist Kotka 85.56
29 Martti Lähteinen Järvenpää 86.22
30 Raija Timgren Mäntsälän urheilijat 86.23
31 Veli-Martti Lounasheimo Helsinki 87.36
32 Kerstin Ahl SV 87.48
33 Olli Lähteinen Järvenpää 89.23
34 Martti Pirhonen Peltolan Pedot 92.12
35 Martti Puronen Peltolan Pedot 92.12
36 Tiina Lustig Vantaa 107.29
37 Sanna-Mari Tapiala-Lustig Helsinki 107.29
  Tom Wickholm Kalkstrand ilman aikaa
  Pia Wickholm Kalkstrand ilman aikaa
  Peter Lauren Vanda ilman aikaa
       
Kunto 6,8 km      
1 Matti Sainio Myrskylän Myrsky 27.46
2 Vesa Pirjola Ohkolan Oka 28.23
3 Janne Mustonen Helsinki Triathlon 28.38
4 Niklas Björkell Akilles Ski Team 31.00
5 Joona Pekkala Helsinki 31.06
6 Mika Vuorinen Porvoo  32.41
7 Kari Saranpää Ryttylän Visa 32.54
8 Leila Nykänen Porvoo 33.09
9 Max Pekkala Helsinki    34.04
10 Tomi Hietapakka Laukkosken Taimi 34.32
11 Niko Puruskainen Jokimäki 34.54
12 Tommi Lahtinen Pornainen 35.55
13 Aija Nikkilä Mäntsälä 36.12
14 Pekka Mönttinen Laukkosken VPK 38.26
15 Jorma Toivonen Laukkoski 38.50
16 Juha Teräväinen Ryttylän Visa 39.28
17 Harri Vesterbacka Porvoon Urheilijat 39.46
18 Renne Kaseva PaloDex 42.58
19 Risto Ampuja Hamarin Elo 43.36
20 Ulla Leppänen Kerava 43.53
21 Ulla Meriläinen PaloDex 44.55
22 Johanna Ojanen PaloDex 44.55
23 Karoliina Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 45.05
24 Tage Lemström Sipoo 51.23
25 Sirkka Hämäläinen Orimattila 62.45
26 Nina Hämäläinen Orimattila 70.25
27 Tuula Pirhonen Kerava 100.19
  Gun Ahlberg Koskenkylä ei aikaa
  Sten-Olof Ahlberg Koskenkylä ei aikaa
  Gunvor Maukkonen Isnäs Start ei aikaa
  Nina Maukkonen Sipoo ei aikaa
  Marketta Jäppinen Porvoo ei aikaa