28. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 18.10.2009,
Pornainen

28. KOTOJÄRVEN YMPÄRIJUOKSU 18.10.2009,  
LAUKKOSKEN TAIMEN 100-vuotis JUHLAJUOKSU
       
Sää: +0, pilvistä, aamupäivällä satanutta räntää 3cm:)
Osanottajia: 178 
       
TULOKSET
       
Naiset 6,8 km
1 Sanna Kullberg Oulun Pyrintö 25.14
2 Tiina Sassi Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 30.12
3 Aija Peräkylä Karhulan Katajaiset 33.17
4 Saila Savolainen Nukarin Haka 39.44
5 Inka Näkkäläjärvi Järvenpään Kuntohoito 43.09
6 Jenni Suonpää Laukkosken Taimi 43.21
       
Naiset 40, 6,8 km
1 Lea Martikainen Sipoo 30.09
2 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat 31.00
3 Pirjo Arminen Orimattilan Jymy 32.29
4 Leila Nykänen Porvoo 34.10
5 Merja Partanen Askola 34.47
6 Pirjo Rämänen Ilomantsin Urheiljat 35.10
7 Pirjo Piironen TVV 41.00
       
Miehet Yleinen 14,3 km
1 Antti Lehikoinen Vantaa 51.05
2 Antti Hurskainen Keuruun Kisailijat 51.23
3 Patrik Maukkonen Laukkosken Taimi 52.19
4 Jussi Aumo MS Parma 53.13
5 Marko Savolainen Helsingin Jyry 55.44
6 Kim Lönnström Akilles 56.06
7 Ilkka Ala-Heikkilä Asikkala 57.17
8 Jani Puhakka Karhulan Katajaiset 58.03
9 Mårten Hellman Sibbo  62.27
10 Jori Kota-aho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut 70.43
  Lauri Lappalainen Orimattilan Jymy kesk.
       
Miehet 40, 14,3 km
1 Pekka Hälinen Sjundeå IF 51.26
2 Janne-Pekka Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 54.40
3 Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 54.56
4 Esa Mononen Helsinki 56.13
5 Esko Peura Helsinki 56.47
6 Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheiljat 57.01
7 Anders Kullström Liljendal 60.36
8 Kai Mäkelä PHVU 60.39
9 Saveli Näkkäläjärvi Järvenpään Kuntohoito 60.54
10 Aulis Salo Porvoo 65.55
11 Arto Peräkylä Ruotsinpyhtää 71.25
12 Juha Ylönen Riihimäen Kehäketut 83.04
       
Miehet 50, 14,3 km
1 Heikki Alen Porvoon Urheilijat 55.39
2 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat 61.35
3 Esa Keskikallio Kerkkoon Urheilijat 64.06
4 Peter Martin UFK 70.28
5 Veli Hietakoivisto Tampere 73.53
6 Pauli Igonen Nummisten Vilkas 75.51
7 Hannu Ikonen Porvoo 82.00
       
Miehet 60, 6,8 km
1 Reijo Montonen SpoVe 27.34
2 Kaj Söderholm Sjundeå IF 27.39
3 Raimo Hartonen SpoVe 27.51
4 Pertti Ryynänen Järvenpään Palo 29.05
5 Pekka Suhonen Kerava 29.51
6 Pekka Toivakka LUM 30.25
7 Matti Rytkölä Tuusula 31.01
8 Erkki Eloranta Tesjoki 31.13
9 Jorma Niskanen Keravan Urheilijat 33.42
       
Miehet 70, 6,8 km
1 Veli Janhunen Laukkosken Taimi 31.15
2 Lasse Tukonen PHVU Lahti 34.17
3 Martti Laitinen SpoVe 36.35
       
Tytöt 12 v. 2,2 km
1 Simona Luts PTL 9.15
2 Sandra Luts PTL 10.45
3 Yvonne Jussila Sibbo Vargarna 11.01
4 Siiri Kortejärvi Porvoon Urheilijat 11.56
5 Laura Kota-aho Mäntsälä 12.20
6 Isabella Aumo OK Orient 13.14
7 Pinja Kotinurmi Orimattilan Jymy 13.17
8 Kia Mattila Laukkosken Taimi 19.56
9 Julia Suonpää Laukkosken Taimi 22.51
       
Pojat 12 v. 2,2 km
1 Jesper Jussila Sibbo Vargarna 8.27
2 Robin Ryynänen Järvenpään Palo 8.31
3 Daniel Kotinurmi Orimattilan Jymy 10.18
4 Eric Lönnström UK Orient 10.29
5 Olli Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat 10.40
6 Eetu Salovaara Laukkosken Taimi 10.42
7 Eetu Martikainen Sipoo 11.37
8 Aaro Tuohi Nukarin Haka 12.22
9 Veikko Savolainen Nukarin Haka 12.33
10 Väinö Savolainen Nukarin Haka 12.44
11 Elmo Gerkman Laukkosken Taimi 12.48
12 Viljo Savolainen Nukarin Haka 15.54
13 Sami Seisalo Nurmijärvi 15.59
14 Väinö Koljonen Vihti 16.20
15 Arttu Tuohi Nukarin Haka 16.50
       
Kunto 14,3 km
1 Arvo Luts Rautakourat 57.19
2 Aleksi Rautakoski  Jyväskylä 59.20
3 Jari Pekonen   63.54
4 Mikael Åkermarck  Porvoo  66.14
5 Kai Riikonen  SanomainKerho 67.49
6 Jaakko Lunden Helsinki 68.33
7 Bertel Lindell  Yle  69.34
8 Ari Lahtinen  Halkija 69.37
9 Matti Harju  Porvoo  71.03
10 Tiina Hildén  Järvenpää 72.08
11 Kari Ranta  Järvenkiertäjät  72.41
12 Tom Leppänen  Keravan urheilijat  72.57
13 Pekka Kalliojärvi  Vantaa  73.18
14 Tommi Lahtinen  Vantaa 73.18
15 Tuomo Vesterbacka Porvoon Urheilijat  74.42
16 Venni Riepponen  Mäntsälä 75.59
17 Rauno Suonpää Taimi  77.14
18 Pauli Mainio  Haarajoki  79.57
19 Veikko Harju  Helsinki  81.16
20 Patrik Blomqvist   81.22
21 Lia Sandell  Helsinki  84.04
22 Joel Hägglund Akilles 84.29
23 Marcus Blomqvist Pomo 84.29
24 Anders Sjöholm  Sipoo 85.22
25 Christoffer Fredriksson  Laukkoski  87.38
26 Hannu Koskinen  Järvenpää 87.56
27 Veijo Hyytiäinen  Muolaa 87.56
28 Merja Pykäläinen  Kellokoski  87.56
29 Marcus Fredriksson  Laukkoski  88.54
  Tom Wickholm Kalkkiranta ilman aikaa
  Peter Lauren Vantaa ilman aikaa
  Kerstin Ahl Sipoo ilman aikaa
  Jukka Parkkonen  Porvoo ilman aikaa
  Christina Ståhl   ilman aikaa
       
Kunto 6,8 km
1 Sami Kuisma Riihimäki 25.52
2 Samuel Halme Keravan Urheilijat 27.19
3 Ari Rämänen Joensuu 28.37
4 Markus Söderqvist Rautakourat 28.37
5 Elias Hietanen Porvoo 30.08
6 Petri Vartiainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 30.10
7 Timo Virtanen Hyvinkää 30.56
8 Jorma Seppälä TVV 31.39
9 Pasi Koljonen Vihti 32.21
10 Reijo Vanne PakVi 32.59
11 Mika Vuorinen Porvoo 33.14
12 Jari Vesterbacka Porvoon Urheilijat 33.41
13 Seppo Lehtinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 33.48
14 Arto Kota-aho Mäntsälä 34.13
15 Raimo Soininen Hattula 34.48
16 Jukka Teronen Järvenpää 34.52
17 Aarno Salonen SpoVe 35.00
18 Lars Meyer Akilles 35.37
19 Reijo Piira KeU 36.06
20 Pauli Luukkonen Hyvinkää 37.13
21 Pauli Arbelius Vantaa 37.43
22 Liisa Arbelius Vantaa 37.43
23 Tage Lemström IP-08 37.47
24 Kari Ritala Vantaa 37.57
25 Timo Kotimaa Helsinki 38.03
26 Arja Rantalainen NaTe 38.27
27 Timo Rantanen Pornainen 38.45
28 Ari Mäntylä Ulvila 38.45
29 Jaakko Kivelä Pornainen 39.30
30 Karri Kuisma Laukkosken Taimi 39.42
31 Tom Sandell Helsinki 42.50
32 Olavi Lampinen SpoVe 44.13
33 Tuija Rantalainen NaTe 45.12
34 Eino Laurinkoski Laukkoski 45.35
35 Jari Laurinkoski Laukkoski 45.35
36 Tiina Lustig Vantaa 46.30
37 Pirkko Mantere Tuusula 48.23
38 Risto Ampuja Hamarin Elo 48.49
39 Aila Karvonen Pornainen 48.57
40 Krister Weurlander Siuntio 49.12
41 Nicole Fredriksson Laukkoski 49.29
42 Marjut Ikäheimo Hyvinkää 50.26
43 Jonathan Björksten  Porvoon Akilles 52.42
44 Jens Björksten Porvoon Akilles 52.53
45 Rainer Laurila Porvoo 53.37
46 Annette Sillfors Porvoo 55.17
47 Vera Kota-aho Mäntsälä 58.10
48 Nilla Saralampi Mäntsälä 58.10
49 Risto Mantere   64.27
50 Timo Partanen Pornainen 64.45
51 Victoria Fredriksson Laukkoski 77.53
52 Helena Fredriksson Laukkoski 79.30
53 Ulla Jankkari Sipoo 79.31
  Margita Nyström Akilles OK ilman aikaa
  Peter Backman Porvoo ilman aikaa
  Christer Oljemark Sipoo ilman aikaa
  Kerstin Martin Sipoo ilman aikaa
  Ulla Leppänen Kerava ilman aikaa
  Aija Pukki Helsinki ilman aikaa
  Marina Ekestam-Holmström Helsinki ilman aikaa
  Erik Holmström Helsinki ilman aikaa
  Herbert Fallström Porvoon Urheilijat ilman aikaa